Google Translate           
Timetable 313
Timetable
 
 2021-2022 Daily Schedule

              

Approximate bus arrival time:

8:25 a.m.

School begins:

8:40 a.m.

Homeroom (5 min):

8:40 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.

Block One (150 min):

8:45 a.m. - 11:15 a.m.

Travel time (5 min):

11:15 a.m. - 11:20 a.m.

Lunch (50 min): 

11:20 a.m. - 12:10 p.m.

Travel time (5 min): 

12:10 p.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Block Two (150 min):

12:15 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.

School ends:

2:45 p.m.

Approximate bus departure time:

3:00 p.m.

 
 
 
Share |
Connect With YRDSB!
York Region District School Board Twitter Feed
York Region District School Board YouTube Channel
York Region District School Board Linkedin
YRDSB Mobile App
Privacy Policy / Copyright / Disclaimer

© York Region District School Board. All Rights Reserved.
60 Wellington Street West, Aurora, ON. L4G 3H2