Google Translate           
Timetable 414
Timetable
2021-2022 Timetable

​​​​Approximate Bus Arrival Time:​​ 8:25 am
​School Begins:
​8:40 am
Homeroom (5 min):​ 8:40 am - 8:45 am​
Block One (150):​ 8:45 am - 11:15 am​
​Travel Time (5 min): 11:15 am - 11:20 am​
Lunch (50 min):​ 11:20 am - 12:10 pm​
Travel Time (5 min):​ 12:10 pm - 12:15 pm​
​Block Two (15​0 min): 12:15 pm - 2:45 pm​
School Ends:​ 2:45 pm​
​Approximate Bus Departure Time: ​3:00 pm



September-schedule1.jpg
october-schedule1.jpg
november-schedule.jpg
december-schedule.jpg
​​​
 
Share |
Connect With YRDSB!
York Region District School Board Twitter Feed
York Region District School Board YouTube Channel
York Region District School Board Linkedin
YRDSB Mobile App
Privacy Policy / Copyright / Disclaimer

© York Region District School Board. All Rights Reserved.
60 Wellington Street West, Aurora, ON. L4G 3H2