Google Translate           
Timetable 317
Timetable
 
Approximate bus arrival time: 8:35a.m.
​School begins: 9:00a.m.​
​Homeroom (5 min): 9:00a.m. - 9:05a.m.​
​Block One (150 min): 9:05a.m. - 11:35a.m.​
​Travel time (5 min): 11:35a.m. - 11:40a.m.​
​Lunch (60 min): 11:40a.m. - 12:40p.m.​
Travel time (5min):​ 12:40p.m. - 12:45p.m.​
Block Two (150 min):​ 12:45p.m. - 3:15p.m.​
School ends:​ 3:15p.m.​
Approximate bus departure time:​ 3:45p.m.​
 
 
Share |
Connect With YRDSB!
York Region District School Board Twitter Feed
York Region District School Board YouTube Channel
York Region District School Board Linkedin
YRDSB Mobile App
Privacy Policy / Copyright / Disclaimer

© York Region District School Board. All Rights Reserved.
60 Wellington Street West, Aurora, ON. L4G 3H2