Google Translate           
School Schedule 107
School Schedule

 
 

Approximate bus arrival time:

8:50 a.m.

School begins:

9:05 a.m.

Homeroom (5 min):

9:05 a.m. - 9:10 a.m.

Block One (150 min):

9:10 a.m. - 11:40 a.m.

Travel time (5 min):

11:40 a.m. - 11:45 a.m.

Lunch (45 min): 

11:45 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.

Travel time (5 min): 

12:30 p.m. - 12:35 p.m.

Block Two (150 min):

12:35 p.m. - 3:05 p.m.

School ends:

3:05 p.m.

Approximate bus departure time:

3:20 p.m.


​​​
 
Share |
Connect With YRDSB!
York Region District School Board Twitter Feed
York Region District School Board YouTube Channel
York Region District School Board Linkedin
YRDSB Mobile App
Privacy Policy / Copyright / Disclaimer

© York Region District School Board. All Rights Reserved.
60 Wellington Street West, Aurora, ON. L4G 3H2