Google Translate           
Our Staff 406
Our Staff

NAME

DEPARTMENT

VOICE MAIL

ANG, MARIA

EA

N/A

BATSON, JANE

Mus/Geog

529

BIRCH, WALTER

Tech

N/A

BRUCE, NADIA

EA

504

CARDUCCI, MARK

Phys Ed/Geog

508

CARSWELL, JENNIFER

SPED

N/A

CASALINUOVO, ALEXIA

SPED

502

CHAN, MAGGIE

French

507

CHAUDHRY, RAZIA

EA

511

CHUNG, DAVID

Science

513

CHUNG, KAREN

Science

N/A

CLARK, LAURA

Family St/Lib

547

COATES, CHRISTOPHER

English/Hist

503

COLEMAN, MICHELE

English/ESL

536

DHALIWAL, PARMINDER

Main Office

258

FERRANTE, MICHAEL

Geog/History

537

FUJS, STEFANA

Math

581

GELIS, NICK

SOF/Caretaking

101/141

GEORGE, NATASHA

ESL

N/A

GRAYSON, THERESA

SPED

N/A

HILMER, CHRIS

Principal

261

HOUGH, KYLE

History

548

HUANG, EUGENE

Science/Geog

N/A

HUSSON, MANMEET

Business

515

HUTCHINGS, SAMANTHA

 

534

IMADA-CHAN, DAWN

Vice-Principal

262

JANMOHAMED, NABILA

English

 N/A

JASSAR, BALVINDER

Math

535

KAO, ALICE

French/Moderns

523

KEVAL, NAGUIB

Drama

519

KHARBANDA, MEEKA

Student Services

501

KIM, MI-JIN

Student Success

235

KOLODZIEJ, STEPHEN

Tech

572

KONG, KAREN

Visual Arts

569

KYRIAKOU, PAVLOS

Science

542

LEE, DEAN

Science

561

LEE, PAULINE

Library Tech

503

LEE, REBECCA

Guidance

162

LEUNG, CHRISTOPHER

Science

549

LEUNG, ERIC

Math

 N/A

LI CHEN, SUSANA

EA

  N/A

LI-CHEE-MING, KAREN

Math

509

LISEWSKI, DAVID

Math

552

LOUIE, LINDA

Main Office

232

LYNDE, JENNA

Co-0p

 N/A 

MAI, PHUC

Guidance

193

MARTIN, GLEN

Phys Ed

557

MIDDLETON, KATHLEEN

Visual Arts

563

MODY, ANIL

English

566

MORGAN, JOHN

History

567

MURTHA, MARY

English

570

NAGULESAPILLAI, K

Math

512

PATEL, ZUBER

IT

692

PATERRA, SILVANA

Math

574

PELC, DAGMARA

Student Services

525

PEREIRA, ELIZABETH

French

580

PETROU, IRENE

Guidance

163

PINELLI, NADIA

Main Office

260

RABANG, JOSEPH

EA

548

RAJAN, LESLEY

Business

577

RAMKARRAN, ROY

Caretaking

101/141

REID, KAMLA

Science

586

SADYORA, JASVINDER

Science

540

SAKHUJA, SABRINA

Tech

541

SARTSIKOUSIS, NICK

Math

588

SAWERISS, DINA

Guidance

191

SCOTT, SIMONE

Student Services

582

SEKHON, AMANDEEP

Family Studies

N/A

SINGH, DIANA

Main Office

257

SMITH, DONALD

Computers

592

SOMRAH, PADMINI

EA

N/A

SOOKDEO, VANESSA

Family St/English

532

SORAINE, WARREN

Math

593

STEIN, TAMAR

Vice-Principal

263

STRETTON, CHARLENE

EA

524

SULEMAN, SABRINA

GUID/FR/MUS

  N/A

SULLIVAN, MARIA

V Arts/English

665

THOMPSON-ANSELM, J

Geography/Lit

  N/A

TODD, AMANDA

Family Studies

660

TU, LILIAN

Science

  N/A​

VIRK, SANDEEP

Business

562

WANG, STELLA

Alt Ed

674

WHITE, NATALIE

IB / History

264

WIERZBICKI, JOAN

Resource Room

690

WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER

Alt Ed

671

WILLIAMS, LIANA

Phys Ed

672

WONG, SHIRLEY

Main Office

256

 
Share |
Connect With YRDSB!
York Region District School Board Twitter Feed
York Region District School Board YouTube Channel
York Region District School Board Linkedin
YRDSB Mobile App
Privacy Policy / Copyright / Disclaimer

© York Region District School Board. All Rights Reserved.
60 Wellington Street West, Aurora, ON. L4G 3H2