Google Translate           
Timetable 416
Timetable

 

​Unionville High School

New 2021-2022 Timetable

Approximate bus arrival time:​

8:15 a.m.

​School begins:​

8:30 a.m.

Homeroom (5 min):​ 8:30 a.m. - 8:35 a.m.​ ​
Block One (150 min):​

​8:35 a.m. -11:05 a.m.

Travel time (5 min):​ ​11:05 a.m. - 11:10 a.m.
Lunch (50 min):​ ​11:10 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Travel time (5 min):​ ​12:00 p.m. - 12:05 p.m.
Block Two (150 min):​ 12:05 p.m. - 2:35 p.m.​
​School ends:  ​2:35 p.m.
Approximate bus departure time: ​ 2:50 p.m.​

 ​​

 
Share |
Connect With YRDSB!
York Region District School Board Twitter Feed
York Region District School Board YouTube Channel
York Region District School Board Linkedin
YRDSB Mobile App
Privacy Policy / Copyright / Disclaimer

© York Region District School Board. All Rights Reserved.
60 Wellington Street West, Aurora, ON. L4G 3H2